Rebel Conquer Top Cps


R A N K A V A T A R N A M E S P O U S E P R O F E S S I O N C P S
1 Click Olv TrojanMaster 12198044
2 Alin luna TrojanMaster 8590391
3 Tao~Girl None FireSaint 4943484
4 ProfStriker34 HeisenBerg TrojanMaster 4822563
5 Sleep None TigerTrojan 4289355
6 [GM]Rebel[PM] None WarriorMaster 4144083
7 MostafaOo~ None TrojanMaster 3027740
8 Plucky None DragonArcher 2863857
9 Anna.Julia None TrojanMaster 2386747
10 HurricanePro~ RedangeR TrojanMaster 2313150
11 Exelance None ArcherMaster 2288136
12 Arche~ None Archer 2178711
13 Lola~ None FireSaint 2068802
14 WorLod None TrojanMaster 1654871
15 Aimbot None TrojanMaster 1640004
16 xCute Buddha~ ArcherMaster 1510640
17 CirkinKral None TrojanMaster 1469124
18 vasoxen Frozenflamee TrojanMaster 1404660
19 LoneLyKNG BlackWh1teDeath TrojanMaster 1377282
20 BonezCrusher None TrojanMaster 1305197


GAME STATISTIC

Full game statistics

  • Registered:
    720
  • Online players:
    39
  • Latest Guild:
    Training
  • Newest player:
    Tarathos
  • Total Guild:
    105
EVENTS

Server events

  • KillTheTerrorist
    Starts in xx:10
  • Angel Of Death
    Starts in xx:25
  • Exp War
    Starts in xx:40
  • PentaWar
    Starts in xx:50
  • Flag Team PK
    Starts in 22:00
  • SS / FB Tournament
    Starts in 14:00
  • 1Hit 1k Cps
    Starts in Anytime
RATES

Server info

  • EXP
    x5
  • GOLD
    x1000
  • DROP
    x3
  • VIP
    2xDrop / Exp (Autoloot)